ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12988438
nr 1298 8438
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 186/310. Subject: 46x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 186/310. Motivet: 46x61 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
Withdrawn
Monday December 16 2019
at 18:29:51
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér